Order Online
Order online
Online orders are for pickup only.
Appetizers & Starters
Cheese Dip
6.50Bean and Cheese Dip
7.50Beef and Cheese Dip
7.99Chori Queso Dip
10.95Mariachi Loco Style Street Corn
New4.75Chiles Toreados
5.50Guacamole
6.50Choices available
7.50 / 9.50Ten wings served with fries.
Choices available
13.99
Salads
Guacamole Salad
4.75Tossed Salad
Lettuce, shredded cheese and tomato.
5.50Ground beef or chicken served with lettuce, cheese, guacamole, sour cream and tomato.
Choices available
8.95Choices available
11.50Choices available
13.25Fiesta Salad
12.95Skinny Salad
Lettuce, pico de gallo, black beans, corn, and avocado slices.
8.50Choices available
from 11.00
Nachos
Cheese Nachos
6.50Bean and Cheese Nachos
7.50Choices available
8.25Supreme Nachos
11.25Choices available
from 12.95Al Pastor Pork Nachos
13.95Alambre Nachos
NewSteak, chicken, shrimp, onion, pineapple chunks and chorizo topped with cheese and a small cup of sour cream.
19.00
From the Grill
- 38.
Steak Fajitas
Steak strips with onion, tomato and bell pepper. Served with rice and beans, guacamole salad and tortillas.
17.50 - 39.
Grilled chicken strips with onion, tomato and bell pepper, served with rice and beans, guacamole salad and tortillas.
Choices available
16.50 / 27.00 - 40.
Shrimp, chicken, steak strips with onion, tomato and bell pepper, served with rice and beans, guacamole salad and tortillas.
Choices available
19.00 / 34.95 - 41.
Skirt steak cooked to order, served with beans, rice, pico de gallo, lettuce, sour cream, guacamole, tortilla and a chile toreado.
23.95 - 42.
Torta Mexicana
Choice of grilled chicken, steak, or carnitas with lettuce, tomato, avocado, fried egg and jalapeños.
- 43.
Steak a la Mexicana
Chopped pieces of steak cooked with onions, bell peppers and tomatoes served with fajita salad and tortillas.
17.50 - 44.
Steak and Shrimp
Served with rice, tortillas and pico de gallo salad.
16.25 - 45.
Alambre
Grilled steak, chicken, chorizo and shrimp with onion and pineapple with cheese on top, served with rice, beans, and tortillas.
- 46.
Parrillada for Two
Grilled steak, chicken, pork chop, chorizo, shrimp and 2 toreado peppers served with beans, rice, pico de gallo and tortillas (with nopalitos or guacamole salad).
- 47.
Three tacos topped with onion and cilantro served with option of frijoles charros, refried beans or rice with choice of green or salsa picosa.
Choices available
11.75 - 48.
Three tacos topped with pico de gallo served with option of frijoles charros, refried beans or rice with choice of green or salsa picosa.
Choices available
12.75 - 49.
Four crispy flautas with chicken or shredded beef. Served with lettuce, sour cream, guacamole and rice.
Choices available
11.25 - 50.
Molcajete
An excellent combination of grilled steak, chicken, chorizo, shrimp, chile con carne, frijoles charros topped with queso fresco and toreado pepper, with rice and tortillas.
27.50
Dinner
- 16.
Mexican Burrito Fajita
Steak, chicken and shrimp fajita with rice and beans inside. Topped with cheese dip sauce, green sauce, and red sauce.
14.75 - 17.
Burrito Supreme
8.25 - 18.
Burrito Verde
Steak burrito topped with green sauce, lettuce, tomato, guacamole.
10.50 - 19.
Extra with french fries, rice, pico de gallo all inside, topped with cheese dip sauce.
12.50 - 20.
Burrito Caliente
Chile con carne, bean, and rice burrito topped with enchilada sauce.
11.75 - 21.
Two beef or chicken quesadillas with guacamole salad.
Choices available
from 10.50 - 22.
Choices available
10.50 / 11.50 - 23.
Enchilada Supreme
(1) Chicken, (1) Beef, (1) Cheese, (1) Bean. Topped with lettuce, sour cream and tomato.
10.95 - 24.
Steak Enchiladas
Three steak enchiladas covered in green sauce with rice and lettuce, pico de gallo and guacamole.
11.95 - 25.
Two chicken or beef and bean burritos covered with burrito sauce with lettuce, sour cream, guacamole, and tomato.
Choices available
11.50 - 26.
Chicken Feast
Chicken quesadilla, chicken flauta, and grilled chicken tostada.
11.95 - 27.
Sorpresa El Mariachi Loco
One chile relleno, one burrito, one beef enchilada, one beef tostada, one beef taco, and one beef flauta.
17.95 - 28.
Al Pastor Quesadilla
Served with rice and beans with a side of cilantro and onion and green sauce topped with pineapple chunks.
12.95
Combinations
- 51.
Three ground beef or chicken tacos with lettuce, tomato and cheese in hard or soft shell, served with rice and beans.
Choices available
from 11.25 - 52.
Pollo en Rajas
Grilled chicken strips cooked with strips of poblano peppers and cream sauce served with rice and tortillas.
15.25 - 53.
Two beef, chicken, or cheese enchiladas. Served with rice and beans.
Choices available
10.75 - 54.
Chori Pollo
A chicken fillet and chorizo with cheese on top. Served with rice and beans.
13.25 - 55.
Choice of chicken and beef served with rice and beans.
Choices available
11.50 - 56.
One beef or chicken enchilada with chile con carne, served with rice and beans.
Choices available
10.75 - 57.
Beef or chicken enchilada, chile relleno, and taco served with rice and beans.
Choices available
12.95 - 58.
Burrito Quesadilla Dinner
Served with rice.
12.50 - 59.
Two beef or chicken chimichangas covered in cheese dip. Topped with lettuce, sour cream and tomato.
Choices available
12.50 - 60.
Carnitas Michoacana's
Served with rice, beans, pico de gallo and tortillas.
12.95 - 61.
Choice of chicken or beef burrito served with rice and beans.
Choices available
11.25 - 62.
Choice of chicken or beef quesadilla served with rice and beans.
Choices available
11.25 - 63.
Shredded chicken or ground beef.
Choices available
11.95 - 64.
Papas Locas
Topped with jalapeños and cheese dip.
13.95 - 65.
Huevos Rancheros
Three eggs covered in red sauce served with rice, beans and tortillas.
10.50 - 66.
Tortilla Chicken Soup
12.25 - 67.
Shredded chicken or beef topped with cheese dip, lettuce, tomato, guacamole and sour cream.
Choices available
9.50 Extra Loco
Steak, chicken, shrimp, mushrooms, onion, bell peppers, tomato grilled all together topped with cheese dip, lettuce, guacamole, sour cream, jalapeños, and pico de gallo.
16.95- 68.
Served with rice, fries and salad (lettuce, cheese and tomato).
22.00 - 69.
El Burrito Mojado
NewA 10 inch burrito with steak, beans, zucchini, onions, bell peppers, mushrooms, tomatoes, topped with cheese dip and burrito sauce.
15.49 - 70.
Tapatío Burrito
NewSteak, rice and beans inside, topped with shrimp, grilled chicken, and cheese dip with rice and beans on the side.
15.49
Seafood
- 29.
Cóctel de Camarón
Boiled shrimp mixed with chopped onions, tomato, cilantro, avocado, peppers, and delicious tomato sauce, served with crackers.
14.95 - 30.
Camarones a la Diabla
Shrimp cooked with diabla sauce. Served with rice and guacamole salad.
15.75 - 31.
Garlic Shrimp
Served with rice and guacamole salad and pico de gallo.
15.25 - 32.
Mojarra Frita
Served with rice, beans and hot salad.
17.99 - 33.
Shrimp Enchiladas
Topped with green sauce, lettuce, guacamole and pico de gallo. Served with rice.
13.50 - 34.
Choices available
19.00 / 34.95 - 35.
Ceviche
13.15 - 36.
Camarón Ranchero
19.00 - 37.
Camarón Asado
Grilled shrimp, sautéed onion on a bed of lettuce with a side of rice.
17.00
Vegetarian
- 80.
Enchiladas Rancheras
Four cheese enchiladas with enchilada sauce topped with lettuce, sour cream and tomato.
10.50 - 81.
Burrito Enchilada
One bean burrito and one cheese enchilada served with rice.
10.25 - 82.
Las Tapatías
Two cheese enchiladas and two eggs topped with pico de gallo served with rice.
9.75 - 83.
Vegetarian Quesadilla
One big quesadilla with grilled onions, bell peppers, spinach, mushroom and tomato inside, served with black beans and guacamole salad.
12.95 - 84.
Vegetarian Fajita
Onion, bell peppers, tomato, spinach, mushroom and zucchini served with rice, black beans, guacamole salad and tortillas.
14.95
Kids
Kids menu: 10 and older or to go $2.00 extra (as printed).
- 71.
Taco, Rice and Beans
5.50 - 72.
Burrito, Rice and Beans
5.50 - 73.
Enchilada, Rice and Beans
5.50 - 74.
Quesadilla, Rice and Beans
5.50 - 75.
Chicken Tenders and Fries
6.50 - 76.
Cheeseburger and Fries
6.50 - 77.
Mac and Cheese and Fries
6.50
Lunch
Lunch menu from 11:00 am to 3:00 pm (as printed). Please choose a pickup time in that window.
- A.
El Rápido
Enchilada, taco and rice.
7.25 - B.
Burrito, Chalupa and Taco
7.50 - C.
Burrito, Enchilada and Taco
7.50 - D.
Chicken Feast
Chicken quesadilla, chicken flauta, and grilled chicken tostada.
9.95 - E.
Ground beef or shredded chicken.
Choices available
8.25 - F.
Taco, Rice and Beans
6.75 - G.
Chile con Carne, Burrito and Rice
8.95 - H.
Flauta, Chalupa and Taco
6.25 - I.
Chile Relleno, Beans and Guacamole Salad
7.25 - J.
Pollo Loco Shredded Chicken
8.95 - K.
Burrito Supreme
6.95 - L.
Taco, Enchilada, Rice and Beans
7.75 - M.
Quesadilla, Rice and Beans
8.25 - N.
Choices available
10.50 · steak +2.00 - O.
Beef Chile Poblano, Chalupa and Taco
8.25 - P.
Beef or chicken topped with lettuce, cheese, guacamole, sour cream and tomato.
Choices available
8.25 - Q.
Chimichanga
No rice or beans.
6.75 - R.
Burrito, Enchilada, Chalupa and Taco
9.50 - S.
Taco, Chalupa and Quesadilla
8.25 - T.
Quesadilla, Chile Relleno and Rice
8.50 - U.
Burrito, Rice and Taco
8.25 - V.
Huevos Rancheros
8.50 - W.
Two Enchiladas and Rice
Topped with lettuce, sour cream and tomato.
8.50 - X.
Quesadilla, Burrito and Rice
9.50 - Y.
Chile Poblano, Rice and Taco
8.25 - Z.
Two Eggs, Chile Con Carne and Beans
8.75 - LO.
Machaca
New8.95 - CO.
Tapatías
NewWith rice, two cheese enchiladas and two eggs topped with pico de gallo.
7.75
Weekend Only
Weekend only, as printed on the menu. Please call to confirm availability.
- 86.
Birria Tacos
13.95 - 87.
Quesabirria
14.50 - 88.
Caldo de Birria
19.50
Side Orders
- 1.
Corn tortilla filled with choice of ground beef or chicken; includes cheese topped with enchilada sauce.
Choices available
3.25 - 2.
Chile Con Carne
4.50 - 3.
Flour tortilla filled with choice of ground beef or chicken; includes cheese topped with burrito sauce.
Choices available
4.95 - 4.
Choices available
4.95 / 6.50 - 5.
Chalupa
4.50 - 6.
American Old-Style Chile Relleno
4.25 - 7.
Whole poblano pepper filled with ground beef or chicken topped with cheese dip sauce.
Choices available
4.50 - 8.
Hard or soft, filled with ground beef or chicken. Topped with lettuce, shredded cheese, and tomato.
Choices available
2.95 - 9.
Choices available
4.95 / 7.25 - 10.
Tamal
3.25 - 11.
Flauta
3.25 - 12.
Tortillas
2.00 - 13.
Choices available
3.25 / 4.25 - 14.
Spanish Rice
3.25 - 15.
Choices available
6.95 Choices available
1.50 – 3.95Choices available
1.50 – 4.50Choices available
2.00
Desserts
Burrito Cheese Cake
5.25Fried Ice Cream
5.25Sopapilla
3.25Flan
5.25Tres Leches Cake
5.99
Soft Drinks
Choices available
2.85Coffee
2.85Sweet Tea
2.85Tum-E Yummies
2.25Jarritos
Ask for available flavors, then add your preferred flavor in order notes.
2.85
Aguas Frescas
Refill $2.00 extra (dine-in, as printed).
Choices available
5.50
Smoothies
Non-alcoholic, 21 oz.
Choices available
6.50